Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Page 5 | Page 4 | Page 3 | Page 2 | Page 1 | Main Darts Page

CONFERENCE 1
PLATINUM DIVISION:

SNIPERS:
John Twomley, Rich McLean,
Carl Austin, Rich Notholt,
George Zacharias, Bill Emer,
Timur Baturgil, Lou Matteo

TBA: Gerard Byrnes, Erick Vega,
Bret Kreidman, John Kocher Sr,
Marty Jankowski, Steve Luisi,
Eddie Ferris
B66: Robert Zajac, Eric Krasucki,
Mike Vallone, Richie Paradowski,
Angel Reyes, Karl Jagdeo,
Mark Krasucki, Marek Wodz.

GOLD DIVISION:

BREAKFAST CLUB:
Freddy Figueroa, Gerard Sammy,
Giovanni Sammy, Brian D'Orazio,
Kevin Timmons, OJ DeMattia
Jon Paul D'Orazio.
JACKS OR BETTER:
Jerry Scannell, Chris Doyle,
Kenny Christiansen, Joe O'Sullivan,
Pete Hoefler, Rob Gavagan,
Pete Aluotto.


SILVER DIVISION:

G-MEN: Roman Kucharewski,
Tito Perez, Arthur Jaromski,
Hubert Burzynski, Eric Ferguson,
Al Goldmintz, Phil Curet, 
Anthony Porter, Phil Curet, Al Bair.
NORMS NOMADS:
Rob Foley, Pierre Severe,
Richie Ciatano, Bob Desmond,
Dave Courtien, Doug Wihlborg,
John Ramos, Brian Mattison,
Tom Ferro.
GENERATION X:
Rich Jones, Matt Olson,
Mike Warner, Joel Indart,
Bryant Huczko, Chris Devito,
Anthony Martone, John Devito
Adam Cohen.
VARUNA SPOILERS:
Darin Fabrizio, Anhony Weiss,
Robert Fabrizio, Pat Van Axen,
John Van Axen, Joe Fumagali,
John Kocher Jr, Midge Flanagan,
Jim Flanagan.
JACK OFFS:

Russ Pearl, Santiago Villasis,
Rich Krinsky, John Lindner,
Sean O'Sullivan, Danny Drucker,
Ben Mendez, Peter MacDonald.
FORE!: Danny Almodovar, 
Richie Weinstein, Jackie Herman
Bart Lerner, Danny Koven,
Cindy Romano, Kevin Kovach,

CONFERENCE 2
BRONZE DIVISION:

OUT TO WIN:  Dorothy Zorn, Dave Gellerstein, John Oliva
Amy Nicora, Dave Boyle,
Maureen Crowley, Anne Sheehan,
Karie Karlson, Virginia Zorn,
GOOD, BAD & WORSE:
Larry Hynes, Steve Hynes,
Charlie Palomino, Bobby Corona,
Melissa Palomino, Marina Jagoda,
Mark Jagoda, Pete Scotto,
Philip Torres,  Dennis McKenna.
WED MORNINGS A BITCH:
Anthony Badalucca, Chris Griffin,
Maggie Porter, Tiny Winters,
Kevin Driscoll, D Cunningham,
B Warfish.
WOLF PACK:
Al Baron, Robert Ludwig,
Danny Wulff, George Kennedy,
Mike McCusker, Kristin Wulff,
Anthony Susca, Dave Gold,
Mike DePalo, John Blackwood.

COPPER DIVISION:

BOXERS:
Scott Krenick, Billy Biggs,
Danielle Bean,  Sarrin Jackson,
John Gardner, Brendan Smith,
Mary Lynn Hathaway, Al Bostin,
Thea Platt, Patty Affatigato.
DYSFUNCTIONAL FAMILY:
George Romano, Mary Taylor,
Matty McDonough, Margaret Cain,
Billy Cain., Denise McDonough,
Ray Smolka, Joey Wren,
Mike Salzano.
ROLANDO PAULINO:
Nick Pepe, John Costello,
James Lucignano, Wayne Sommers,
Tim Viverito, Tom Layden,
Julie Blackwood.
BLACK CROWS: Jerry Juice,
Donald Devicke, Micky Reilly,

Joey Mignano, Bobby Conry,
Joe Grillo, Niki Monika, Mike DePalo,
Richie Bachner, Dennis Regan.

CONFERENCE 3
LEAD DIVISION:

WHATEVER:  Adam Margolias,
Ariana Weitzman, Joe Ferrante.
Pat Griffin, Amy Lewis,
Joe Amoroso, Mike Amoroso,
Billy Lauriat, Vinny Licari.
ST8 SHOOTERS: John Zipse,
Brian Cardella, Jerry Devito,
Jay Meskin, James Spaeth,
Brian Feldman, Fior Torres.

MASS CONFUSION:
Harlan Gray, Glen Curet, Lisa Curet,
Paul Rykaczewski, Bernardo Junicic,
Madeline Tarulli, Robin Blomquist,
Indira Junicic, Elena Gangarossa,
Nicole Durenberger.

MOPE DOPE & NO HOPE:
Allan Issman, Rafi Issman,
Mitch Guttman, Lauren Melamed,
Liz Seid, Teddy Issman,
Brenda Mevorah, Gayle Kaplan

STEEL DIVISION:

SHOOTERS FOR HIRE: 
Al Hero, Doug DeSaint,
Billy Shea, Tony Pezz, Mike Santa
Stevie Shea, Patrice Nocella,
Tom McNulty, Karen Saunders,
Sue Lubert-Smith, Erin Callahan,
HALF BAKED:
Kim Weisberg, Chris Vitale,
Pete Brennan, Aaron Rogalski,
Scott Hanratty, Kristy Bernardo,
Nicole Inzerill, Jenn Kelly.
FLATBUSH ALCHIES:
Dennis Petrillo, Jordan Forman,
Kerri Donahue, Gary Lee,
Anthony Ferretti, Eileen Conrad,
Liz Woodroffe, Lisa Carneal,
Donald Currey, Shannon Iglio.

DRUNKEN SAILORS:
Kathy Flynn, Chris O'Hea,
Lori Jones, Tom Jones,
Jean Marie Bissett, Billy Bissett,
Vicky Diamond, Cecil Gibbons,
Beth Thom, Joe Flynn.

Page 5 | Page 4 | Page 3 | Page 2 | Page 1 | Main Darts Page