|
|
|
|
|
Jim Marshall Jimmy Smith
Joe Amorosa, Capt Joe Ferrante Joe Murphy Joe O'Sullivan
Joe Romeo Joe Sorrentino Joey Wren John Blackwood John Cassidy
John Condon, Capt. John Costello John Kocher Sr.
John Lindner John Oliva John Ramos John Romeo John Twomley
John Van Axen John Whelan Julie Blackwood Karl Jagdeo
Kat Sullivan Kathleen Neil Kathy Connis Kathy Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONF CRICKET DBLS CHAMP DIV CHAMPS SILVER DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP DIV. HIGH ON DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT CONF 1 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS PLAT LEAGUE CHAMPS TUES T80 CONF 3 CHAMPS CONF 3 CHAMPS CONF 3 CHAMPS ALL STAR TEAM CONF 2 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS SILVER DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE CONF 501 SINGLES CHAMP DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP LEAGUE 501 CHAMPION DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT DIV CHAMPS LEAD CONF CRICKET DBLS CHAMP DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT LGE RUNNER UP CRICK DBLS DIV RUNNERS UP PLAT LEAGUE RUNNER UP TUES RUNNERS UP CONF 1 DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP DIV CHAMPS COPPER DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER 1020 CLUB,1000 CLUB ALL STAR TEAM CONF 1 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT DIV CHAMPS PLAT DIV. HIGH ON DIVISION MVP LEAGUE CHAMPS TUES TEAM MVP TEAM MVP DIV CHAMPS GOLD DIV CHAMPS LEAD CONF 501 SINGLES CHAMP LEAGUE 501 RUNNER UP DIV CHAMPS ROSE ALL STAR TEAM LEAGUE RUNNER UP WOM DIV. HIGH ON LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM DIV CHAMPS ORCHID
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Tacconi Ken Faas
Kenny Christiansen
Kevin Driscoll Kevin Kovach Kim Capozello
Kim Cori Kim Hehner Kim Weisberg
Kristin Wulff Kristy Bernardo
Larry Hynes
Laurel Esposito
Lauren Donahue Lauren Melamed Linda Moran
Lisa Curet Lisa Harris
Lisa Melucci Liz Chevalier
Liz Courtien Liz Hoey Liz Seid, Capt. Lori Jones
Lou Matteo
Madeline Tarulli Maggie Porter Manny Savarese Margaret Cain Marie Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIV CHAMPS ROSE DIV CHAMPS LEAD DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP CONF 2 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS SILVER TEAM MVP TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL R-9 DIV CHAMPS ROSE CONF 3 CHAMPS ALL STAR TEAM DIV CHAMPS DAISY DIVISION MVP PREMIER WINNERS CLUB TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE DIV CHAMPS DAISY DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP TEAM MVP CORKS CLUB CHAMP-WOM TEAM MVP DIV CHAMPS LEAD DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD DIV CHAMPS ORCHID LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM RUNNERS UP CONF 3 ALL STAR TEAM DIV CHAMPS ORCHID DIVISION MVP LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM PREMIER WINNERS CLUB TEAM MVP TEAM MVP DIV CHAMPS ORCHID DIV. HIGH OUT LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM DIV CHAMPS BRONZE TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD CONF 501 SINGLES CHAMP CONF CRICKET DBLS CHAMP DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT DIV. HIGH IN CONF 1 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS PLAT LEAGUE CHAMPS TUES RUNNERS UP CONF 3 DIV RUNNERS UP DAISY RUNNERS UP CONF 3 DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER DIV CHAMPS COSTELLO DIV CHAMPS BRONZE DIV CHAMPS GOLD
|
|
|
|
|
|