Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Main Page | Prev Page | Next Page

Danny Corrar
Danny D'Aiello

Danny Wulff
Darin Fabrizio

Dave Boyle

Dave Courtien
Dave Gellerstein


Dave Gold
Dawn Cribb

Debbie Eppolito
Debbie Perez, Capt
Denise McDonough
Dennis Manago
Diana Silva
Donna Zawacki, Capt
Dorothy Zorn



Doug Wihlborg
Eddie Ferris



Elena Gangarossa
Elissa Siegal
Elissa Siegal
Elliot Eskenazi




Eric Krasucki
Erick Vega





Eugene McBride

Evan Gray
Freddy Figueroa




Gayle Kaplan

TEAM MVP
DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER
RUNNERS UP CONF 2
DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE
DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
R-9
DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP
DIV CHAMPS COPPER
DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD
DIV CHAMPS COPPER
PREMIER WINNERS CLUB
TEAM MVP
DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE
ALL STAR TEAM
LEAGUE RUNNER UP WOM
DIV CHAMPS ROSE
DIV RUNNERS UP DAISY
DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER
DIV CHAMPS GOLD
DIV CHAMPS STEEL
DIV CHAMPS ROSE
ALL STAR TEAM
TEAM MVP
DIV CHAMPS COPPER
LEAGUE RUNNER UP WOM
DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD
DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP
DIV RUNNERS UP PLAT
LEAGUE RUNNER UP TUES
RUNNERS UP CONF 1
RUNNERS UP CONF 3
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV RUNNERS UP DAISY
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD
DIVISION MVP
PREMIER WINNERS CLUB
TEAM MVP
ALL STAR TEAM
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
LEAGUE CHAMP CRICK DBLS
RUNNERS UP CONF 1
DIV RUNNERS UP PLAT
LEAGUE RUNNER UP TUES
DIV CHAMPS STEEL
DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
DIV CHAMPS GOLD
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER
DIVISION MVP
RUNNERS UP CONF 2
TEAM MVP
DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD
ALL STAR TEAM

George Aschoff

George Romano





George Zacharias
Georgene White
Gerard Byrnes








Gerard Sammy

Giovanni Sammy


Glen Curet




Harlan Gray
Helena Friel

Indira Junicic
J Joachin
J.P. Sullivan
Jackie Clarke


Jackie Costello

James Lucignano

Jane Olsen
Jenn Kelly

Jerry Juice

Jerry Scannell





Jim Algeria
Jim Cahalan

DIV CHAMPS STEEL
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER
DIV. HIGH SCORE
DIVISION MVP
TEAM MVP
DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT
DIV RUNNERS UP DAISY
900 CLUB
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
DIV RUNNERS UP PLAT
LEAGUE CHAMP CRICK DBLS
LEAGUE RUNNER UP TUES
RUNNER UP CONF 1
T80
TEAM MVP
DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER
RUNNERS UP CONF 2
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER
RUNNERS UP CONF 2
ALL STAR TEAM
DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP
DIV. HIGH SCORE
TEAM MVP
RUNNERS UP CONF 3
RUNNERS UP CONF 3
CONF 2 CHAMPS
DIV CHAMPS SILVER
RUNNERS UP CONF 3
TEAM MVP
DIV CHAMPS LEAD
DIV CHAMPS ORCHID
DIV. HIGH SCORE
LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM
DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT
TEAM MVP
DIV CHAMPS LEAD
TEAM MVP
DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD
DIV CHAMPS DAISY
DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL
CONF CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
TEAM MVP
800 CLUB
ALL STAR TEAM
CONF 2 CHAMPS
CORKS CLUB CHAMP TUES
DIV CHAMPS SILVER
DIV. HIGH SCORE
DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD
ALL STAR TEAM
CONF 2 CHAMPS

Main Page | Prev Page | Next Page