|
|
|
|
|
|
Recip Aaron Rogalski, Capt Adam Cohen Adam Margolies
Aggie Crilly Aileen Nixon Al Baron
Allan Issman
Amy Lewis
Amy Nicora
Amy Pasternack
Andy DeMarco
Ann Marie Sands Annie Donahue Annie Sheehan
Annie Soto Anthony Martone Anthony Sarlo Anthony Susca Ariana Weitzman
Audrey Budney Babe Quevedo Barbara Bowles
Bernadette Campbell Bernardo Junicic Bill Emer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Award DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL DIV CHAMPS BRONZE DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL TEAM MVP DIV CHAMPS STEEL DIV CHAMPS BRONZE TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE ALL STAR TEAM DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD ALL STAR TEAM CONF 3 CHAMPS MS GOTHAM CITY DIV CHAMPS DAISY ALL STAR TEAM DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT DIV CHAMPS COPPER LEAGUE RUNNER UP WOM DIV CHAMPS ORCHID LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM CORKS CLUB CHAMP R-9 DIV. HIGH ON PREMIER WINNERS CLUB DIV CHAMPS COPPER LEAGUE RUNNER UP WOM DIV CHAMPS COSTELLO DIV CHAMPS BRONZE T80 DIV RUNNERS UP BRONZE ALL STAR TEAM CONF 3 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS DAISY DIV. HIGH SCORE DIV CHAMPS COSTELLO TEAM MVP ALL STAR TEAM DIV HIGH ON DIV CHAMPS ROSE RUNNERS UP CONF 3 ALL STAR TEAM DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT DIV RUNNERS UP COPPER CONF 1 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS PLAT LEAGUE CHAMPS TUES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Lauriat Bob Desmond Bob Dwyer Bobby Corona Brenda Dornellas Brenda Mevorah Bret Kreidman
Brian Cardella
Brian D'Orazio
Brian Heaning Brian Mattison Brooke Tyler Bryant Huczko Carl Austin
Carol Ortiz
Cathy Impavido Charles Palomino Chet Michaels Chris Doyle
Chris Lyons
Chris Vega Chris Vitale Curt Davies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONF 3 CHAMPS DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD DIV CHAMPS GOLD R-9 DIV CHAMPS DAISY DIV RUNNERS UP LEAD DIV RUNNERS UP PLAT LEAGUE RUNNER UP TUES RUNNERS UP CONF 1 ALL STAR TEAM TEAM MVP R-9 DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER RUNNERS UP CONF 2 DIV. HIGH ON DIV RUNNERS UP GOLD DIV CHAMPS DAISY DIV CHAMPS BRONZE 900, 800, 800 CLUB ALL STAR TEAM CONF 1 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS PLAT LEAGUE CHAMPS TUES R-9 (3x) T80 DIV CHAMPS ORCHID LEAGUE CHAMPS-WOM DIV CHAMPS DAISY R-9 DIV CHAMPS ABBOTT ALL STAR TEAM CONF 2 CHAMPS DIV CHAMPS SILVER PREMIER WINNERS CLUB TEAM MVP DIV RUNNERS UP SILVER RUNNERS UP CONF 2 DIV CHAMPS LEAD DIV RUNNERS UP STEEL ALL STAR TEAM DIV 501 SINGLES CHAMP DIV CHAMPS STEEL DIV. HIGH SCORE DIVISION MVP PREMIER WINNERS CLUB TEAM MVP DIV CRICKET DBLS CHAMP
|
|
|
|
|
|
|